alle Filmtitel

Home

Rügenbahnballade

Dokumentarfilm 1987 / 30 Min. / 35mm / DEFA-Dokumentarfilmstudio für Fernsehen der DDR 26.12.1987

Mitarbeit als Kameramann

Regie:

Konrad Herrmann

 

Kamera:

Lutz Körner

Produktionsleiter:

Joachim Oestereich

Sprecher:

Eberhard Esche

LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade205983334
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade205982728
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade205964546
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade205946263
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade204421718
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade204327172
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade2043216
LutzKornerRugenbahnbalade2044259

Namens-Liste Crew